Drypto > KRW-B3
-0.005
2026.10.18 종가기준
코인 정보
시가 차트
| 일자 | 시가 | 고가 | 저가 | 종가 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | 0.867 | 0.944 | 0.856 | 0.866 |
| 2026-10-17 | 0.938 | 0.988 | 0.859 | 0.938 |
| 2026-10-16 | 0.824 | 1.03 | 0.823 | 0.824 |
| 2026-10-15 | 0.845 | 0.845 | 0.761 | 0.848 |
| 2026-10-14 | 0.888 | 0.9 | 0.835 | 0.888 |
| 2026-10-13 | 0.902 | 0.902 | 0.861 | 0.903 |
| 2026-10-12 | 0.989 | 0.993 | 0.896 | 0.989 |
| 2026-10-11 | 0.989 | 1.01 | 0.963 | 0.988 |
| 2026-10-10 | 0.978 | 0.997 | 0.972 | 0.979 |
| 2026-10-09 | 0.969 | 0.983 | 0.93 | 0.969 |
| 2026-10-08 | 1 | 1.02 | 0.902 | 1.01 |
| 2026-10-07 | 1.06 | 1.09 | 0.986 | 1.07 |
| 2026-10-06 | 1.14 | 1.15 | 1.06 | 1.14 |
| 2026-10-05 | 1.12 | 1.23 | 1.1 | 1.12 |
0.857
-0.0090.861
-0.0050.861
-0.0050.857
-0.0090.857
-0.0090.857
-0.0090.857
-0.0090.857
-0.0090.857
-0.0090.857
-0.009