Drypto > KRW-BFC
0.2
2026.10.18 종가기준
코인 정보
시가 차트
| 일자 | 시가 | 고가 | 저가 | 종가 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | 33.1 | 35.1 | 32.9 | 33.1 |
| 2026-10-17 | 33.9 | 37.8 | 32.6 | 33.8 |
| 2026-10-16 | 36.5 | 39.4 | 32.8 | 36.4 |
| 2026-10-15 | 32.1 | 40.7 | 31.9 | 32.1 |
| 2026-10-14 | 34.5 | 34.5 | 31.8 | 34.5 |
| 2026-10-13 | 35.2 | 35.2 | 33 | 35.1 |
| 2026-10-12 | 37.4 | 39.1 | 34.6 | 37.5 |
| 2026-10-11 | 37.4 | 41 | 36.3 | 37.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | 36.1 | 39.9 | 35.3 | 36.2 |
| 2026-10-09 | 33.9 | 41.1 | 33.7 | 33.9 |
| 2026-10-08 | 35.1 | 35.8 | 33.1 | 35.2 |
| 2026-10-07 | 36.5 | 36.6 | 34.2 | 36.5 |
| 2026-10-06 | 37.1 | 37.3 | 36.1 | 37.2 |
| 2026-10-05 | 37.4 | 37.5 | 36.8 | 37.4 |
33.3
0.233.1
033.2
0.133.3
0.233.3
0.233.3
0.233.3
0.233.2
0.133.2
0.133.2
0.1