Drypto > KRW-BIO
-0.2
2026.10.18 종가기준
코인 정보
시가 차트
| 일자 | 시가 | 고가 | 저가 | 종가 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | 32.8 | 33.1 | 32.5 | 32.9 |
| 2026-10-17 | 34.1 | 34.1 | 31.9 | 34.1 |
| 2026-10-16 | 34.8 | 35.1 | 33.5 | 34.8 |
| 2026-10-15 | 35.8 | 35.9 | 32.8 | 35.8 |
| 2026-10-14 | 37.4 | 37.9 | 35.5 | 37.5 |
| 2026-10-13 | 36.9 | 38.6 | 35.5 | 37 |
| 2026-10-12 | 40.5 | 40.7 | 36.8 | 40.6 |
| 2026-10-11 | 39.6 | 41 | 38.7 | 39.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | 38.9 | 40.5 | 38.9 | 39 |
| 2026-10-09 | 38.5 | 39.2 | 37.8 | 38.4 |
| 2026-10-08 | 40.8 | 41.6 | 37 | 40.8 |
| 2026-10-07 | 43.1 | 43.1 | 38 | 43.4 |
| 2026-10-06 | 43.6 | 44.1 | 41.7 | 43.5 |
| 2026-10-05 | 41.6 | 45.6 | 40.8 | 41.6 |
32.7
-0.232.5
-0.432.7
-0.232.6
-0.332.6
-0.332.6
-0.332.6
-0.332.7
-0.232.7
-0.232.6
-0.3