Drypto > KRW-KMNO
-0.5
2026.10.18 종가기준
코인 정보
시가 차트
| 일자 | 시가 | 고가 | 저가 | 종가 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | 53.7 | 54.8 | 53.4 | 53.9 |
| 2026-10-17 | 51.6 | 58 | 51.4 | 51.7 |
| 2026-10-16 | 52 | 59.3 | 51.1 | 52 |
| 2026-10-15 | 50.7 | 52.9 | 44.3 | 50.6 |
| 2026-10-14 | 53.9 | 55 | 49.3 | 53.9 |
| 2026-10-13 | 48 | 54.8 | 45.9 | 48.3 |
| 2026-10-12 | 51.6 | 52.2 | 48.1 | 51.5 |
| 2026-10-11 | 49.4 | 51.9 | 48.4 | 49.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | 47.5 | 49.4 | 46.8 | 47.6 |
| 2026-10-09 | 50 | 50.4 | 46.5 | 50 |
| 2026-10-08 | 51 | 51.9 | 48.5 | 51.2 |
| 2026-10-07 | 53 | 53.5 | 50.1 | 52.6 |
| 2026-10-06 | 55.4 | 55.4 | 52.6 | 55.4 |
| 2026-10-05 | 54.7 | 56.7 | 53.1 | 54.8 |
53.4
-0.553.4
-0.553.5
-0.453.5
-0.453.6
-0.353.8
-0.153.6
-0.353.7
-0.253.7
-0.253.6
-0.3